1/6

Pr11 Steam

Kajar India Exports logo
Kajar India Exports
Service Provider , Manufacturer, Brand Owner, Distributor, Exporter, Wholesaler, Startup — Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India · Replies in ~24–48 hours
FIEO Registered Export Ready
Price on request In stock
MOQ: 1 unit
Lead time: On request
GST invoice
Origin: India
Export ready
Buyer protection
Interested in this product?
Share your requirement and the seller will respond with a quote.
Comparing multiple suppliers?
Receive quotations from multiple verified suppliers and compare price & lead time.
Other buying options
Buyer-protected enquiry Seller responds in ~24–48 hours Freight & duties quoted separately
Export Snapshot
Minimum order
1 unit
HSN Code
On request
Origin
India
Lead time
On request
Port of dispatch
On request
Packaging
Standard export packaging
Shelf life / storage
As per product specification
Export markets served
Global markets
Ability to customise
As per OEM brief
Values shown are for Kajar India Exports.
Company Kajar India Exports
Kajar India Exports logo
Kajar India Exports

Welcome to Kajar India Exports, a leading export company dedicated to delivering exceptional products and services worldwide. With a proven track record of excellence, we take pride in our commitment to quality, reliability, and customer satisfaction. Our History Established in October 2022, Kajar India Exports has steadily grown into a reputable player in the export industry. Over the years, we have built strong relationships with suppliers, manufacturers, and clients, allowing us to offer an extensive range of high-quality products and solutions.

Registered address: Noida, India. Industry: Agriculture & Agri Products › Agri Produce & Finished Products.

FIEO Registered
View profile →
Established
2022
Employees
1–10
GST
09AIQPC2078N1ZP
IEC code
AIQPC2078N
Export markets
Global markets
Member since
Aug 2024
Turnover
Less than $50,000
Incorporation type
On request
Product details
Product Overview
Pr11 Steam by Kajar India Exports is sourced and processed to match international food safety and packaging standards. This pulse variety is ideal for global B2B buyers seeking reliable, high-quality legumes.

Nutrition & Use
Rich in plant-based protein and dietary fiber, this lentil type supports vegetarian and high-protein diets. Commonly used in Asian, Middle Eastern, and global cuisines.

Bulk Supply & Customization
Supplied in bulk bags, sacks, or private-labeled retail packs. Suitable for institutional use, retail chains, and re-exporters.

Export Readiness
Products are sorted, cleaned, and packed in certified facilities with traceability. HS codes and labelling meet global compliance.

Trade Advantage
As a part of India’s established agri-export supply, Pr11 Steam is dependable for long-term contracts and volume orders.
Description provided by Kajar India Exports.

Basmati Rice

Kajar India Exports

Whole / Split Lentils

Polished and Unpolished

Rich in protein and dietary fiber

Bulk bags, sacks, retail packs

FSSAI and Export Documents Provided

Standardized grading for consistent quality

HS codes and labeling that meet global standards

Reliable for long-term contracts and volume orders

Specifications
Category
Basmati Rice
Brand
Kajar India Exports
Form
Whole / Split Lentils
Certification
FSSAI / Export Documents Provided
Bulk Supply
Available in bulk bags or customizable retail packs
Export Compliance
Sorted and packed in certified facilities
Traceability
Products are fully traceable throughout the supply chain
Use cases
Category
home and garden > laundry appliances > irons and steamers > garment steamers
Primary application
Product type
Product
Logistics & handling
Lead time
On request
Packaging
As per buyer requirement
Storage condition
As recommended by supplier
Origin
India
Form
Whole / Split Lentils
Commercials Kajar India Exports
Minimum order
1 unit
Lead time
On request
Payment terms
As per negotiated commercial agreement
Frequently asked by buyers
What are the nutritional benefits of Pr11 Steam lentils?

Pr11 Steam lentils are rich in plant-based protein and dietary fiber, making them perfect for vegetarian and high-protein diets.

Can Pr11 Steam be used in all types of cuisine?

Yes, Pr11 Steam is versatile and commonly used in various cuisines, including Asian, Middle Eastern, and other global dishes.

What type of packaging options are available for orders?

Pr11 Steam can be supplied in bulk bags, sacks, or customizable retail packaging to meet specific buyer needs.

How does Kajar India Exports ensure the quality of their rice?

Quality is ensured through standardized grading, cleaning, sorting, and compliance with international food safety standards.

What certifications does Pr11 Steam provide?

Pr11 Steam is certified by FSSAI and comes with all necessary export documents for streamlined international trade.

Is bulk purchasing available for Pr11 Steam?

Yes, we offer bulk purchasing options suitable for wholesalers, food processors, and re-exporters.

Question not answered? Sellers typically reply within 24–48 hours.

What similar products are available in this category?

Browse all →
pr11 steam
pr11 steam
Sriman Global
Price on request
MOQ 1 unit
siegro pr11 steam
siegro pr11 steam
Siegro International
Price on request
MOQ 1 unit
jaipan garment steamer, wrinkle remover, iron, fast heat, 180 ml water tank, 1600w, detachable fabric brush (black & grey)
jaipan garment steamer, wrinkle remover, iron, fast heat, 180 ml water tank, 1600w, detachable fabric brush (black & grey)
Jaipan
From $ 21.86
MOQ 1 Unit
rh 10 steam GST VERIFIED
rh 10 steam
Anita International
From $ 1.02
MOQ 1 unit
bajaj majesty mx 25 steam iron
bajaj majesty mx 25 steam iron
Bajaj World
From $ 25.10
MOQ 1 unit
bajaj majesty dx 8 dry iron
bajaj majesty dx 8 dry iron
Bajaj World
From $ 8.91
MOQ 1 unit
bajaj majesty canvas brown 1000w dry iron
bajaj majesty canvas brown 1000w dry iron
Bajaj World
From $ 10.39
MOQ 1 unit
bajaj majesty canvas green 1000w dry iron
bajaj majesty canvas green 1000w dry iron
Bajaj World
From $ 10.39
MOQ 1 unit

More from Kajar India Exports

View all →
laptop briefcase
laptop briefcase
Price on request
MOQ 1 Centimetre
raw coffee beans
raw coffee beans
Price on request
MOQ 1 Centimetre
coffee beans
coffee beans
$ 490.00
MOQ 1 Kilogram
beach towel
beach towel
$ 280.00
MOQ 1 Piece
bath towel
bath towel
$ 280.00
MOQ 1 Piece
1121 golden sella basmati rice (8.35mm)
1121 golden sella basmati rice (8.35mm)
$ 94.00
MOQ 1 Kilogram
premium 1121 white/creamy sella basmati rice - rich aroma, fluffy texture
premium 1121 white/creamy sella basmati rice - rich aroma, fluffy texture
$ 85.00
MOQ 1 Centimetre
premium cotton socks for ultimate comfort and style
premium cotton socks for ultimate comfort and style
$ 45.00
MOQ 1 Pair
Pr11 Steam
Pr11 Steam
Price on request