1/10

OMG Chic + Playful Primate (1 sole + 2 straps)

Soule Footwear logo
Soule Footwear
Manufacturer, Brand Owner, Distributor, Exporter, Wholesaler, Women Entrepreneur, Startup — Mumbai, Maharashtra, India · Replies in ~24–48 hours
FIEO Registered Export Ready
₹ 21.53 /KG ₹ 43.05 You save ₹ 21.52 In stock
Inclusive of all taxes
MOQ: 1 KG
Lead time: On request
GST invoice
Origin: India
Export ready
Buyer protection
Interested in this product?
Share your requirement and the seller will respond with a quote.
Comparing multiple suppliers?
Receive quotations from multiple verified suppliers and compare price & lead time.
Other buying options
Buyer-protected enquiry Seller responds in ~24–48 hours Freight & duties quoted separately
Export Snapshot
Minimum order
1 KG
HSN Code
64022010
Origin
India
Lead time
On request
Port of dispatch
On request
Packaging
Export-ready customized packaging
Shelf life / storage
As per product specification
Export markets served
South Africa flag ZA
Ability to customise
As per OEM brief
Values shown are for Soule Footwear.
Company Soule Footwear
Soule Footwear logo
Soule Footwear

Soule presents a first-of-its-kind interchangeable sandal for women who want more style with less clutter. Each pair comes with a sturdy, comfortable base and a range of beautifully designed straps that can be swapped in seconds. From daily wear to party nights or ethnic occasions, one pair can do it all. Designed in India with premium materials and a focus on sustainability, Soule sandals reduce the need to own multiple shoes—saving space, money, and the planet. Ideal for modern retailers seeking innovation and versatility in women’s footwear, Soule is a perfect fit for boutiques, lifestyle stores, and online marketplaces. Give your customers the power of choice with one smart product.

Registered address: Mumbai Suburban, India. Industry: Fashion & Fashion Accessories › Footwear.

FIEO Registered
View profile →
Established
2024
Employees
11–30
GST
27BWPPP4149D2Z6
IEC code
Not shared
Export markets
South Africa flag ZA
Member since
Apr 2025
Turnover
Less than $50,000
Incorporation type
On request
Product details

Soule Footwear offers premium women’s sandals, wedges,block heels, flats crafted from PU, Neoprene  materials. Each design combines comfort, style, and versatility with interchangeable straps and 8 mm foam durable soles. We provide private-label branding, custom logo embossing, and export-quality packaging. Ideal for global markets, our footwear supports size inclusivity and low MOQ test runs starting from 30 pairs per style. Soule blends craftsmanship, innovation, and modern elegance for today’s confident woman.

Description provided by Soule Footwear.

Customizable straps that allow multiple style options with a single base shoe

Durable 8 mm foam providing cushioning and shock absorption

Comfortable block heels designed for stability and elegance

Made with premium Neoprene, PU, and genuine leather materials

Available in a broad range of sizes to accommodate diverse foot shapes

Small minimum order quantity starting at 30 pairs per style for test runs

Offers private-label logo embossing and bespoke branding solutions

Packaging designed to meet USA, European, and Middle East market standards

Designed for professional women seeking versatile and stylish footwear

Combines craftsmanship with eco-conscious materials and design principles

Specifications
Shoe Types
Sandals, Block Heels, Flats, Boots
Strap Material
Neoprene and PU interchangeable straps
Sole Thickness
8 mm foam sole
Branding
Private-label logo embossing available
Order Minimum
30 pairs per style
Packaging
Export-ready customized packaging
Target Regions
USA, Europe, Middle East
Footwear Style
Modern elegance with functional versatility
Comfort Features
Padded soles and stable block heels
Material Origin
High-quality synthetic and genuine leather from India
Use cases
Category
Footwear > Women’s Footwear > Sandals & Heels > Interchangeable Strap Shoes
Primary application
Product type
Product
Logistics & handling
Lead time
On request
Packaging
Export-ready customized packaging
Storage condition
As recommended by supplier
Origin
India
Form
As listed by supplier
Commercials Soule Footwear
Minimum order
1 KG
Lead time
On request
Payment terms
As per negotiated commercial agreement
Frequently asked by buyers
What customization options does Soule Footwear offer for the Ladies Interchangeable Shoes?

Soule Footwear provides private-label customization including custom logo embossing on the shoes and bespoke branding through export-ready packaging, catering to brand-specific requirements.

What is the minimum order quantity required for these interchangeable shoes?

The minimum order quantity for Soule Footwear's Ladies Interchangeable Shoes is 30 pairs per style, making it suitable for small MOQ test runs and new market entries.

Which materials are used in the construction of these interchangeable shoes?

These shoes are constructed using premium Neoprene, PU, and genuine leather for durability, comfort, and modern aesthetic appeal.

Are these shoes suitable for international markets?

Yes, Soule Footwear offers export-ready packaging and design compliance tailored specifically for the USA, European, and Middle East markets.

How does the interchangeable strap feature enhance functionality?

The interchangeable straps enable wearers to customize their footwear style instantly, providing multiple fashion options without purchasing separate pairs, enhancing versatility and value.

What makes Soule Footwear’s interchangeable shoes comfortable for long wear?

Featuring an 8 mm foam sole and stable block heels, these shoes deliver superior cushioning and foot support designed for extended comfort throughout the day.

Question not answered? Sellers typically reply within 24–48 hours.

What similar products are available in this category?

Browse all →
luxury wooden heel sandals - european craftsmanship & high-fashion appeal GST VERIFIED
luxury wooden heel sandals - european craftsmanship & high-fashion appeal
Sushama Enterprises
From $ 28.34
MOQ 1000 Pair
leather ladies shoes GST VERIFIED
leather ladies shoes
Rvs Internationals
From $ 35.71
MOQ 1 Centimetre
revdix women's leather shoes GST VERIFIED
revdix women's leather shoes
Revdix Exim Llp
Price on request
MOQ 1 KG
customize your style with premium jute slippers
customize your style with premium jute slippers
Kajar India Exports
From $ 65.00
MOQ 1 Pair
beach bound sliper GST VERIFIED
beach bound sliper
Flawsome World
From $ 9.07
MOQ 1 Centimetre
boho beaded sliper GST VERIFIED
boho beaded sliper
Flawsome World
From $ 9.07
MOQ 1 Centimetre
divine kolhapuri slipper GST VERIFIED
divine kolhapuri slipper
Flawsome World
From $ 9.64
MOQ 1 Centimetre
glory yellow kolhapuri slipper GST VERIFIED
glory yellow kolhapuri slipper
Flawsome World
From $ 9.64
MOQ 1 Centimetre

More from Soule Footwear

View all →
heart wings + ethnic elephant + fluid art (1 sole + 3 straps)
heart wings + ethnic elephant + fluid art (1 sole + 3 straps)
$ 21.53
MOQ 10 PAIR
ladies interchangeable straps
ladies interchangeable straps
$ 21.53
MOQ 1 KG
OMG Chic + Playful Primate (1 sole + 2 straps)
OMG Chic + Playful Primate (1 sole + 2 straps)
₹ 21.53 /KG