1/1

Erani Sterling silver earrings handcrafted

Baazban International logo
Baazban International
Manufacturer, Retailer, Brand Owner, Exporter, Women Entrepreneur, Startup — Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, India · Replies in ~24–48 hours
FIEO Registered Export Ready
1 other verified sellers also offer this product
₹ 58.61 /Numbers In stock
Inclusive of all taxes
MOQ: 10 Numbers
Lead time: On request
GST invoice
Origin: India
Export ready
Buyer protection
Interested in this product?
Share your requirement and the seller will respond with a quote.
Comparing multiple suppliers?
Receive quotations from multiple verified suppliers and compare price & lead time.
Other buying options
Buyer-protected enquiry Seller responds in ~24–48 hours Freight & duties quoted separately
Export Snapshot
Minimum order
10 Numbers
HSN Code
7114
Origin
India
Lead time
On request
Port of dispatch
On request
Packaging
Standard export packaging
Shelf life / storage
As per product specification
Export markets served
Global markets
Ability to customise
As per OEM brief
Values shown are for Baazban International. Other sellers may differ — see the comparison panel.
Company Baazban International
Baazban International logo
Baazban International

Authentic handmade organic stuff from scarf and jewelry, We are using handspun silk natural dyes , handspun cotton natural dyes, handpaintings , blocks , any custom design is most welcome, we are working for few companies on contract: *design are given by them * We provide sample design We are also getting costume jewelry pieces done with organic clay, natural stones, wood , brass, copper, silver , gold non toxic lead free metals. . Strictly within time frame delivery is our first and foremost criteria. . We use best individual packing. . Fastest worldwide delivery via Fedex . . We attend phone calls 24/7 .

Registered address: Varanasi, India. Industry: Gifts, Handicrafts & Cottage Industry › Cottage Industry.

FIEO Registered
View profile →
Established
2002
Employees
31–50
GST
09FTHPB1969N1Z2
IEC code
FTHPB1969N
Export markets
Global markets
Member since
Jul 2023
Turnover
$50,000 - $250,000
Incorporation type
On request
Product details

Handmade earrings made of sterling silver 925 faceted briolettes.


Dimensions: hammered circles,3 pieces in each earring are 1.57 inches.


The whole length measuring from top of the ear wire is 1.90 inces


Each weighs 3.3 gms.

Description provided by Baazban International.

925 Sterling Silver

Handcrafted faceted briolettes with hammered circles

3 pieces

1.57 inches

1.90 inches from top of ear wire

3.3 grams

Polished hammered texture

Yes, artisan crafted

Elegant and premium design

Specifications
Metal Type
Sterling Silver 925
Earring Type
Dangle Earrings
Dimensions
Hammered circles 1.57 inches diameter each; Total length 1.90 inches
Weight
3.3 gms per earring
Finish Type
Hammered with faceted briolettes
Handmade
Yes
Color
Silver
Closure Type
Ear wire hook
Use cases
Category
Jewelry > Earrings > Sterling Silver Earrings > Handmade Silver Earrings
Primary application
Brand
Not specified
Product type
Product
Logistics & handling
Lead time
On request
Packaging
As per buyer requirement
Storage condition
As recommended by supplier
Origin
India
Form
As listed by supplier
Commercials Baazban International
Minimum order
10 Numbers
Lead time
On request
Payment terms
As per negotiated commercial agreement
Commercial terms update when you select a different seller in the comparison below.
Frequently asked by buyers
Are the earrings made from genuine sterling silver 925?

Yes, the earrings are made from authentic 925 sterling silver ensuring quality and durability.

What is the total length of the earrings including the ear wire?

The total length of the earrings from the top of the ear wire to the bottom is 1.90 inches.

How many hammered circles are present in each earring and what is their size?

Each earring has 3 hammered circles, each measuring 1.57 inches in diameter.

What is the weight of each earring?

Each earring weighs approximately 3.3 grams, making them lightweight and comfortable for all-day wear.

Are these earrings suitable for resale in a jewelry boutique?

Absolutely, these handcrafted sterling silver earrings with a unique design are ideal for retailers and boutiques seeking premium silver jewelry.

Is the finish of the earrings polished or matte?

The earrings feature a hammered texture with faceted briolettes that create a polished shimmer effect.

Question not answered? Sellers typically reply within 24–48 hours.

What similar products are available in this category?

Browse all →
aritrick german silver openable bangles
aritrick german silver openable bangles
Aritrick Global Entrepreneur
From $ 1.17
MOQ 1 Numbers
shiv embro simple embroidery designs blouse GST VERIFIED
shiv embro simple embroidery designs blouse
Shiv Textiles
From $ 2.82
MOQ 1 Numbers
hetha healthy snacks gift box
hetha healthy snacks gift box
Hetha
From $ 13.26
MOQ 1 Numbers
ecofriendly idols / murtis made of desi cow dung and mud
ecofriendly idols / murtis made of desi cow dung and mud
Hetha
From $ 3.40
MOQ 1 Centimetre
hawan samagri
hawan samagri
Hetha
From $ 2.83
MOQ 1 Numbers
hetha gift box
hetha gift box
Hetha
From $ 51.01
MOQ 1 Numbers
aritrick german silver necklace set with asthetic designs
aritrick german silver necklace set with asthetic designs
Aritrick Global Entrepreneur
From $ 1.17
MOQ 1 Numbers
aritrick fushion necklace with natural stones
aritrick fushion necklace with natural stones
Aritrick Global Entrepreneur
From $ 1.17
MOQ 1 Numbers

More from Baazban International

View all →
sterling silver necklace
sterling silver necklace
$ 351.67
MOQ 10 Numbers
brass handcrafted deer
brass handcrafted deer
$ 23.44
MOQ 10 Numbers
22carat solid gold hinged bracelet with hallmarking
22carat solid gold hinged bracelet with hallmarking
$ 10.55
MOQ 1 Numbers
clasp
clasp
$ 117.22
MOQ 100 Numbers
handloom scarf
handloom scarf
$ 41.03
MOQ 10 Numbers
cotton scarf hand-painted
cotton scarf hand-painted
$ 11.72
MOQ 1 Numbers
sterling silver septum rings
sterling silver septum rings
$ 234.45
MOQ 100 Numbers
Erani Sterling silver earrings handcrafted
Erani Sterling silver earrings handcrafted
₹ 58.61 /Numbers