1/3

Denim Pents (Female)

Sunshine Consultants Team Pvt. Ltd. logo
Sunshine Consultants Team Pvt. Ltd.
Service Provider , Professional Services, Contractor, Trader, Brand Owner, Investor — Mumbai, Maharashtra, India · Replies in ~24–48 hours
Export Ready
1 other verified sellers also offer this product
₹ 10.19 /Numbers ₹ 11.32 You save ₹ 1.13 In stock
Inclusive of all taxes
MOQ: 1 Numbers
Lead time: On request
GST invoice
Origin: India
Export ready
Buyer protection
Interested in this product?
Share your requirement and the seller will respond with a quote.
Comparing multiple suppliers?
Receive quotations from multiple verified suppliers and compare price & lead time.
Other buying options
Buyer-protected enquiry Seller responds in ~24–48 hours Freight & duties quoted separately
Export Snapshot
Minimum order
1 Numbers
HSN Code
On request
Origin
India
Lead time
On request
Port of dispatch
On request
Packaging
Standard export packaging
Shelf life / storage
As per product specification
Export markets served
Global markets
Ability to customise
As per OEM brief
Values shown are for Sunshine Consultants Team Pvt. Ltd.. Other sellers may differ — see the comparison panel.
Company Sunshine Consultants Team Pvt. Ltd.
Sunshine Consultants Team Pvt. Ltd. logo
Sunshine Consultants Team Pvt. Ltd.

Our Expertise Is In Creating, Designing And Successfully Implementing Concepts Like Coffee Tables, VR4U And MyLastWish. 20+ Years Of Experience In Consulting Companies To Solve Problems And Move To Desired State Across Various Domains Such As IT Services, Medical Tourism, Banking And Finance

Registered address: Mumbai, India. Industry: Business Services & Consultancy › IT & Technology.

View profile →
Established
2019
Employees
1–10
GST
27ABDCS1109H1ZL
IEC code
Not shared
Export markets
Global markets
Member since
May 2020
Turnover
$50,000 - $250,000
Incorporation type
On request
Product details

Denim Pents


  • Waist Size - 70 cm / 85 cm 
  • Outseam Length - 1 m / 1.03 m 
  • Color - Pink / White
Description provided by Sunshine Consultants Team Pvt. Ltd..

Female-specific denim pants

70 cm, 85 cm

1 m, 1.03 m

Pink, White

Denim fabric

Casual and fashion wear

Regular fit (inferred from dimensions)

Specifications
Waist Size
70 cm / 85 cm
Outseam Length
1 m / 1.03 m
Available Colors
Pink, White
Fabric Type
Denim
Gender
Female
Intended Use
Casual wear, Everyday fashion
Closure Type
Insufficient Information
Pockets
Insufficient Information
Use cases
Category
Apparel > Women's Clothing > Pants & Trousers > Denim Pants
Primary application
Brand
Product type
Product
Logistics & handling
Lead time
On request
Packaging
As per buyer requirement
Storage condition
As recommended by supplier
Origin
India
Form
As listed by supplier
Commercials Sunshine Consultants Team Pvt. Ltd.
Minimum order
1 Numbers
Lead time
On request
Payment terms
As per negotiated commercial agreement
Commercial terms update when you select a different seller in the comparison below.
Frequently asked by buyers
Are these denim pents available in plus sizes?

Currently, the listed waist sizes are 70 cm and 85 cm. No information on additional sizes is provided.

What type of closure do these denim pents have?

Closure type information is not available in the product description.

Are these pants pre-washed or raw denim?

The product description does not specify whether the denim pants are pre-washed or raw.

Do these denim pents include pockets, and if so, how many?

There is no information available regarding the presence or number of pockets.

Can these denim pents be customized with different colors or sizes for bulk orders?

Only Pink and White colors with specified waist sizes are currently available. Customization details are not provided.

Question not answered? Sellers typically reply within 24–48 hours.

What similar products are available in this category?

Browse all →
vegan leather jogger pants
vegan leather jogger pants
Dq
From $ 85.02
MOQ 1 Numbers
aurelia beige coordinate set wide-leg trouser & tie-neck blouse
aurelia beige coordinate set wide-leg trouser & tie-neck blouse
Dq
From $ 153.03
MOQ 1 Numbers
unfld women's black solid flared pant
unfld women's black solid flared pant
Vvn Enterprises Private Limited
From $ 18.03
MOQ 1 Centimetre
unfld women's solid cargo joggers
unfld women's solid cargo joggers
Vvn Enterprises Private Limited
From $ 19.25
MOQ 1 Centimetre
unfld women's solid capri
unfld women's solid capri
Vvn Enterprises Private Limited
From $ 6.01
MOQ 1 Centimetre
sejal tex rayon cotton mirror work lehenga choli set GST VERIFIED
sejal tex rayon cotton mirror work lehenga choli set
Shiv Textiles
From $ 27.19
MOQ 1 Numbers
shiv mirror work muslin cotton lehenga choli set GST VERIFIED
shiv mirror work muslin cotton lehenga choli set
Shiv Textiles
From $ 23.23
MOQ 1 Numbers
sejal tex multicoloured panel lehenga choli set GST VERIFIED
sejal tex multicoloured panel lehenga choli set
Shiv Textiles
From $ 32.30
MOQ 1 Numbers

More from Sunshine Consultants Team Pvt. Ltd.

View all →
the secrets tarro ss sannatarroworld prayer counselling
the secrets tarro ss sannatarroworld prayer counselling
$ 7.55
MOQ 1 Numbers
the secrets tarro ss sannatarroworld life coaching
the secrets tarro ss sannatarroworld life coaching
$ 7.55
MOQ 1 Numbers
the secrets tarro ss sannatarroworld tarrot card reading
the secrets tarro ss sannatarroworld tarrot card reading
$ 7.55
MOQ 1 Numbers
the secrets tarro ss sannatarroworld spiritual healing counsellors
the secrets tarro ss sannatarroworld spiritual healing counsellors
$ 7.55
MOQ 1 Numbers
netsurf joint problem for female
netsurf joint problem for female
$ 40.30
MOQ 1 KGS (Kilograms)
netsurf herbal dental paste
netsurf herbal dental paste
$ 2.04
MOQ 1 Centimetre
netsurf joint problem for male
netsurf joint problem for male
$ 41.72
MOQ 1 KGS (Kilograms)
the secrets tarro ss sannatarroworld crystal healing services
the secrets tarro ss sannatarroworld crystal healing services
$ 34.01
MOQ 1 Numbers

More from masti

View all →
masti denim long shrug high and low (female)
masti denim long shrug high and low (female)
$ 9.06
MOQ 1 Numbers
masti denim shorts (female)
masti denim shorts (female)
$ 9.06
MOQ 1 Numbers
masti denim tube top with denim crop jacket (female)
masti denim tube top with denim crop jacket (female)
$ 11.32
MOQ 1 Numbers
Denim Pents (Female)
Denim Pents (Female)
₹ 10.19 /Numbers