1/60

Bitdefender Antivirus Plus 1 Year Warranty

Unique Info Systems logo
Unique Info Systems
Service Provider , Service Center, Professional Services, Retailer, Wholesaler — Melvisharam, Tamil Nadu, India · Replies in ~24–48 hours
Export Ready
10 other verified sellers also offer this product
₹ 7.94 /unit In stock
Inclusive of all taxes
MOQ: 1 unit
Lead time: On request
GST invoice
Origin: India
Export ready
Buyer protection
Ready to purchase?
MOQ 1 unit
Instant checkout.
Comparing multiple suppliers?
Receive quotations from multiple verified suppliers and compare price & lead time.
Other buying options
Buyer-protected enquiry Seller responds in ~24–48 hours Freight & duties quoted separately
Export Snapshot
Minimum order
1 unit
HSN Code
On request
Origin
India
Lead time
On request
Port of dispatch
On request
Packaging
Standard export packaging
Shelf life / storage
As per product specification
Export markets served
Global markets
Ability to customise
As per OEM brief
Values shown are for Unique Info Systems. Other sellers may differ — see the comparison panel.
Company Unique Info Systems
Unique Info Systems logo
Unique Info Systems

Registered address: Ranipet, India.

View profile →
Established
Not shared
Employees
–
GST
33ASZPA1567F1ZO
IEC code
Not shared
Export markets
Global markets
Member since
Not shared
Turnover
$50,000 - $250,000
Incorporation type
On request
Product details
Antivirus, Antispyware, Anti-phishing, Secure browsing ,File shredder,Fast and secure payments ,Password manager, Social network protection,USB immunizer ,safe files, Web protection, Rescue mode.vulnerability scanner
Description provided by Unique Info Systems.

Windows 7 with Service Pack 1, Windows 8, Windows 8.1, and Windows 10

No slowdowns during operation

Automatically makes the best security decisions

Includes Antivirus, Antispyware, Anti-phishing, and more

Easy to install and use

Feather-light on system resources

File shredder, Password manager, Secure browsing, Vulnerability scanner

Specifications
Warranty
1 Year
Available Free Hard Disk Space
1.5 GB
Processor Requirement
Dual Core 1.6 GHz
Memory (RAM)
1 GB
Key Features
Fast and secure payments, Social network protection, USB immunizer, Safe files, Web protection, Rescue mode
Use cases
Category
business services > software solutions and services > antivirus software
Primary application
Brand
Product type
Product
Logistics & handling
Lead time
On request
Packaging
As per buyer requirement
Storage condition
As recommended by supplier
Origin
India
Form
As listed by supplier
Commercials Unique Info Systems
Minimum order
1 unit
Lead time
On request
Payment terms
As per negotiated commercial agreement
Commercial terms update when you select a different seller in the comparison below.
Frequently asked by buyers
What is the main benefit of using Bitdefender Antivirus Plus for businesses?

The main benefit of using Bitdefender Antivirus Plus for businesses is its ability to provide comprehensive protection against a wide range of online threats while minimizing the impact on system performance. The Autopilot feature ensures that the best protective measures are automatically selected, making it ideal for organizations with limited IT resources.

Can Bitdefender Antivirus Plus protect against ransomware?

Yes, Bitdefender Antivirus Plus offers robust protection against ransomware by utilizing advanced detection technologies to identify and neutralize ransomware attacks before they can compromise your data.

Question not answered? Sellers typically reply within 24–48 hours.

What similar products are available in this category?

Browse all →
net protector 1user internet security GST VERIFIED
net protector 1user internet security
Dot Compu Solution
From $ 3.40
MOQ 1 Numbers
kaspersky plus 1user antivirus GST VERIFIED
kaspersky plus 1user antivirus
Dot Compu Solution
From $ 4.53
MOQ 1 Numbers
escan 1u internet security anitivirus GST VERIFIED
escan 1u internet security anitivirus
Dot Compu Solution
From $ 3.97
MOQ 1 unit
quickheal internet security essentials GST VERIFIED
quickheal internet security essentials
Dot Compu Solution
From $ 3.40
MOQ 1 Numbers
mcafee internet security antivirus GST VERIFIED
mcafee internet security antivirus
Dot Compu Solution
From $ 4.53
MOQ 1 unit
bullguard internet security 1user 1 year
bullguard internet security 1user 1 year
It Store
From $ 3.63
MOQ 1 unit
kaspersky anti-virus 1 device
kaspersky anti-virus 1 device
Eastern Computer Agencies
From $ 9.07
MOQ 1 unit
net protector antivirus for pc total security 2025, 1 pc, 1 year (email delivery in 1 hour - no cd)
net protector antivirus for pc total security 2025, 1 pc, 1 year (email delivery in 1 hour - no cd)
Martners.com
From $ 4.52
MOQ 1 Numbers

More from Unique Info Systems

View all →
astrum et200 white silver/black/bluetooth earphone
astrum et200 white silver/black/bluetooth earphone
$ 14.73
MOQ 1 unit
astrum cd200/black/smart devices
astrum cd200/black/smart devices
$ 181.26
MOQ 1 unit
astrum tm121/black/trolley speaker
astrum tm121/black/trolley speaker
$ 147.36
MOQ 1 unit
astrum et180 gray/bluetooth earphone
astrum et180 gray/bluetooth earphone
$ 19.26
MOQ 1 unit
sony mdr-xb450ap headphones
sony mdr-xb450ap headphones
$ 28.23
MOQ 1 unit
canon lbp2900b single function laser monochrome printer
canon lbp2900b single function laser monochrome printer
$ 146.11
MOQ 1 unit
dell d1918h /18.5 inch monitor/led/vga, hdmi
dell d1918h /18.5 inch monitor/led/vga, hdmi
$ 80.25
MOQ 1 unit
godrej cam eve 2mp ptz ff ip it / cam eve 2mp ptz ff ip it
godrej cam eve 2mp ptz ff ip it / cam eve 2mp ptz ff ip it
$ 113.34
MOQ 1 unit
Bitdefender Antivirus Plus 1 Year Warranty
Bitdefender Antivirus Plus 1 Year Warranty
₹ 7.94 /unit