1/4

Atta Cookies

Agrimax Foods Llp logo
Agrimax Foods Llp
Retailer, Trader, Distributor, Exporter, Merchant — Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India · Replies in ~24–48 hours
Trusted Seller Export Ready
Price on request In stock
MOQ: 1 Centimetre
Lead time: On request
GST invoice
Origin: India
Export ready
Buyer protection
Interested in this product?
Share your requirement and the seller will respond with a quote.
Comparing multiple suppliers?
Receive quotations from multiple verified suppliers and compare price & lead time.
Other buying options
Buyer-protected enquiry Seller responds in ~24–48 hours Freight & duties quoted separately
Export Snapshot
Minimum order
1 Centimetre
HSN Code
On request
Origin
India
Lead time
On request
Port of dispatch
On request
Packaging
Eco-friendly and resealable packaging
Shelf life / storage
As per product specification
Export markets served
India flag IN
Ability to customise
As per OEM brief
Values shown are for Agrimax Foods Llp.
Company Agrimax Foods Llp
Agrimax Foods Llp logo
Agrimax Foods Llp

Registered address: Noida, India. Industry: Agriculture & Agri Products › Agri Produce & Finished Products.

Trusted Seller
View profile →
Established
2021
Employees
1–10
GST
09ABUFA9895J1Z8
IEC code
ABUFA9895J
Export markets
India flag IN
Member since
Sep 2022
Turnover
Less than $50,000
Incorporation type
On request
Product details
Atta Cookies - A Flavorful Delight Treat yourself to the exquisite taste of Atta Cookies, crafted with care to deliver a perfect balance of sweetness and flavor. Made with high-quality ingredients, this candy is ideal for every sweet lover. Versatile and Convenient Whether you're looking for a mid-day snack or a thoughtful gift, Atta Cookies fits every occasion perfectly. Share it with loved ones or savor it solo. Premium Quality Enjoy the assurance of top-notch quality with every piece of Atta Cookies, designed to bring joy and satisfaction in every bite.
Description provided by Agrimax Foods Llp.

Made with premium quality atta and other natural ingredients.

Rich and authentic flavor that appeals to all sweet lovers.

Perfect for gifting or personal snacking.

Top-notch quality assured with each cookie.

Great for mid-day snacks, parties, and festivals.

Specifications
Product Type
Cookies
Weight
200 grams per pack
Shelf Life
6 months
Packaging
Eco-friendly and resealable packaging
Nutritional Information
Contains wholesome ingredients with low trans fat.
Allergen Information
May contain traces of nuts and gluten.
Use cases
Category
food and beverage > bakery and confectionery > cookies
Primary application
Brand
Product type
Product
Logistics & handling
Lead time
On request
Packaging
Eco-friendly and resealable packaging
Storage condition
As recommended by supplier
Origin
India
Form
As listed by supplier
Commercials Agrimax Foods Llp
Minimum order
1 Centimetre
Lead time
On request
Payment terms
As per negotiated commercial agreement
Frequently asked by buyers
What makes Atta Cookies different from regular cookies?

Atta Cookies are made from premium quality atta (whole wheat flour), providing a unique texture and rich flavor that traditional cookies typically lack.

How should I store Atta Cookies to maintain freshness?

To maintain freshness, store Atta Cookies in an airtight container in a cool, dry place. They have a shelf life of six months.

Can Atta Cookies be customized for special events?

Yes, we offer customization options for special events. Please contact us for more details regarding personalized packaging and flavors.

Are Atta Cookies suitable for people with dietary restrictions?

Atta Cookies may contain traces of nuts and gluten. It's advisable for those with specific dietary restrictions to check the packaging for allergen information.

What occasions are best suited for gifting Atta Cookies?

Atta Cookies are ideal for various occasions, including birthdays, weddings, festivals, and corporate gifts, thanks to their elegant packaging and delicious taste.

Question not answered? Sellers typically reply within 24–48 hours.

What similar products are available in this category?

Browse all →
millet raisin (munakka) cookies with ghee
millet raisin (munakka) cookies with ghee
Hetha
From $ 10.09
MOQ 1 Centimetre
bajra cookies with ghee
bajra cookies with ghee
Hetha
From $ 10.77
MOQ 1 Centimetre
ragi cookies with ghee
ragi cookies with ghee
Hetha
From $ 10.77
MOQ 1 Centimetre
jeera atta cookies
jeera atta cookies
Hetha
From $ 10.77
MOQ 1 Centimetre
atta ghee cookies / whole wheat cookies with ghee
atta ghee cookies / whole wheat cookies with ghee
Hetha
From $ 4.31
MOQ 1 Centimetre
pahadi ginger candy
pahadi ginger candy
Hetha
From $ 6.35
MOQ 1 Gram
pahadi amla candy
pahadi amla candy
Hetha
From $ 5.10
MOQ 1 Centimetre
khoya mithai (available only in delhi ncr)
khoya mithai (available only in delhi ncr)
Hetha
From $ 5.67
MOQ 1 Centimetre
Atta Cookies
Atta Cookies
Price on request